Border Collie web site
Nice of you to Come Bye
Main menu  > Kennelday 2008  > Agility  

Agility - results


Contents

A-JP
B-JP
C-JP
Deb-JP
A-VP
B-VP
C-VP
Deb-VP
Tunnelrace
Finals


1st grade Jumping



SPT 37














Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total Qualified for final
1 14 Nanda Gerssen Duke L 24,28


0 *
2 2 Bianca Sanstra Chelsey L 28,07


0
3 1 Nanda Gerssen Rythm L 28,94


0
4 8 Els Maassen Que L 29,43


0 *
5 16 Mariette van der Vos Chizzy L 30,03

1 5
6 20 Tamara Gerritsen Bapu L 34,91 1

5
7 21 Rene Albers Bryce L 36,00 1

5
8 25 Ingrid Bart Kiss M 31,62 1
1 10
9 17 Monique Kist Finn L 31,59 2
1 15
10 13 Marcel van Hagen Skip L 25,69

4 20
11 15 Katinka Maurits Booster L 29,91

4 20
12 12 Wilma Klarenbeek Wish L 31,48

4 20
13 19 Susan Mouwen-Ophorst Tosh L 30,88 1
5 30

3 Marieke Dijkman Szuka L



DISQ

4 Paul van Dongen Smokey L



DISQ

6 Brenda Bottema Kahlen L



DISQ

7 Ellen van den Hove Robbie L



DISQ

9 Harry Vrieling Flynn L



DISQ

10 Jeroen Peperkamp Spot L



DISQ

11 Manon van Velzen Cupid L



DISQ

22 Paul van Dongen Bandit L



DISQ

23 Bianca Sanstra Xzirra L



DISQ

24 Nanda Gerssen Troy L



DISQ

26 Marieke Dijkman Isca M



NA

5 Corina Meijer Sil L



NA

18 Natalia Cuadrado Ramon Sweet L



NA

2nd grade - Jumping



SPT 36














Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total Qualified for final
1 44 Magda Puyn Pippin L 27,28


0 *
2 39 Rudie Mauriks Mace L 25,72

1 5
3 33 José Flierman Jóia L 30,78

1 5
4 35 Anja Binsbergen - Leijtens Amy L 35,66 1
1 10
5 48 Koos Lith Lucky Star L 41,28

1 10,28 *
6 27 Margot Schevers Gino L 39,44

3 18,44
7 47 Susan Mouwen-Ophorst Flyer L 39,22 2
2 23,22
8 29 Koos Lith Whisper L 29,66

5 25
9 30 Brenda Bottema Checkmate L 28,06

6 30

46 Margot Schevers Cosmo L 65,66

4 >MPT

28 Danielle Boshouwers Switch L



DISQ

31 Herma Jansen Pippa L



DISQ

32 Jessica Peperkamp Baloe L



DISQ

34 Maartje van Mer Major L



DISQ

36 Marina Hageraats Dutch L



DISQ

38 Marjelle Maljaars Naughty Nessa L



DISQ

40 Bianca Sanstra Dazzle L



DISQ

41 Miriam Vriens Bizzy L



DISQ

42 Relinde Peschier Taff L



DISQ

43 Ron van der Hoorn Trisha L



DISQ

45 Arjen van Gastel Twixx L



DISQ

50 Laura Lancee Veni S



DISQ

51 Marian Teunissen Nouky S



DISQ

52 Monica Vink Clinton S



DISQ

53 Ietje Postma Tiwax Tyr Tyr S



DISQ

37 Bianca van der Post Joey L



NA

49 Anne Mieke Wijshake Jeans M



NA

3rd grade Jumping



SPT 34














Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total Qualified for final
1 82 Ietje Postma Willow S 23,81


0 *
2 75 Henk Postma AC/DC M 26,06


0
3 69 Ruud Peschier Sem L 26,44


0
4 59 Rudie Mauriks Maya L 28,47


0
5 68 Rob Peen Mistral L 28,54


0 *
6 57 Marina Hageraats Dancer L 28,56


0
7 67 Monica Gootjes Mischa L 29,19


0
8 61 Bo Dekker Tess L 30,06


0
9 76 Marina Hageraats Kibibi M 31,12


0
10 84 Jacueline Hack Poette S 35,19


1,19
11 62 Brenda Bottema Ewan L 28,84

1 5
12 74 Rob Peen Twister L 29,44

1 5
13 83 Laura Lancee Daigo S 32,84 1

5
14 78 Danielle Boshouwers Spottie M 34,19

1 5,19
15 70 Ronald Mouwen Ice L 38,97

1 9,97
16 77 Marjelle Maljaars Babs M 35,19 1
1 11,19
17 63 Hanny Meijdam Sambuca L 28,34

3 15
18 79 Hannie van den Bos Raya M 30,53 1
3 20

54 Tanja Wiersma Fantom L



DISQ

55 Rob Peen Chaser L



DISQ

56 Henk Postma Sjunnie L



DISQ

58 Marjelle Maljaars Ready L



DISQ

64 Jacqueline Oonincx Wizzle L



DISQ

65 Koos Lith Kaos L



DISQ

66 Miriam Vriens Mika L



DISQ

71 Sylvia den Ouden Spot L



DISQ

73 Tanja Wiersma Cyanda L



DISQ

80 Monique Kist Ziggy M



DISQ

81 Rudie Mauriks Remi M



DISQ

60 Bo Dekker Bram L



NA

72 Anne Mieke Wijshake Jewel L



NA

Debutants - Jumping



SPT 39












Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total
1 93 José Flierman Saathi L 23


0
2 89 Bianca van der Post Wizard L 23,93 1

5
3 92 Jonina Boer Ace L 24,19

1 5
4 91 Jan Legemaate Dory L 26,62

1 5
5 90 Hannie van den Bos Tess L 24,22 1
2 15
6 94 Melanie Schuurmans Semm L 32,16 1
2 15

86 Angeline Wayop-Beekink Fly Away L



DISQ

95 Michel Verhoef Kate L



DISQ

96 Monica Vink Teaser L



DISQ

97 Paul van Dongen Rock L



DISQ

98 Rob Peen Fujita L



DISQ

99 Mirjam Knook Twin L



DISQ

100 Angeline Wayop-Beekink Flow L



DISQ

85 Tineke Knook Spike L



NA

87 Anne van Gent Fey L



NA

88 Barbara Groenen Levi L



NA

1st grade Agility



SPT 49














Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total Qualified for final
1 6 Brenda Bottema Kahlen L 33,07


0 *
2 15 Katinka Maurits Booster L 38,19

2 10 *
3 16 Mariette van der Vos Chizzy L 43,04 1
1 10
4 20 Tamara Gerritsen Bapu L 43,56 1
1 10
5 21 Rene Albers Bryce L 47,22 1
1 10
6 14 Nanda Gerssen Duke L 33,94 1
2 15
7 2 Bianca Sanstra Chelsey L 35,69

3 15
8 9 Harry Vrieling Flynn L 37,12

3 15
9 25 Ingrid Bart Kiss M 38,06 1
2 15
10 23 Bianca Sanstra Xzirra L 33,53

4 20
11 12 Wilma Klarenbeek Wish L 42,16 1
4 25
12 10 Jeroen Peperkamp Spot L 42,19 2
3 25

1 Nanda Gerssen Rythm L



DISQ

3 Marieke Dijkman Szuka L



DISQ

4 Paul van Dongen Smokey L



DISQ

7 Ellen van den Hove Robbie L



DISQ

8 Els Maassen Que L



DISQ

11 Manon van Velzen Cupid L



DISQ

13 Marcel van Hagen Skip L



DISQ

17 Monique Kist Finn L



DISQ

19 Susan Mouwen-Ophorst Tosh L



DISQ

24 Nanda Gerssen Troy L



DISQ

5 Corina Meijer Sil L



NA

18 Natalia Cuadrado Ramon Sweet L



NA

22 Paul van Dongen Bandit L



NA

26 Marieke Dijkman Isca M



NA

2nd grade Agility



SPT 45














Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total Qualified for final
1 53 Ietje Postma Tiwax Tyr Tyr S 35,62


0 *
2 33 José Flierman Jóia L 36,19


0
3 36 Marina Hageraats Dutch L 37,41


0
4 50 Laura Lancee Veni S 41,34


0
5 44 Magda Puyn Pippin L 31,56

1 5
6 38 Marjelle Maljaars Naughty Nessa L 37,06

1 5 *
7 47 Susan Mouwen-Ophorst Flyer L 37,97 1

5
8 46 Margot Schevers Cosmo L 31,94

2 10
9 39 Rudie Mauriks Mace L 30,09

3 15
10 29 Koos Lith Whisper L 36,25 1
2 15

27 Margot Schevers Gino L



DISQ

28 Danielle Boshouwers Switch L



DISQ

30 Brenda Bottema Checkmate L



DISQ

31 Herma Jansen Pippa L



DISQ

32 Jessica Peperkamp Baloe L



DISQ

34 Maartje van Mer Major L



DISQ

35 Anja Binsbergen - Leijtens Amy L



DISQ

40 Bianca Sanstra Dazzle L



DISQ

41 Miriam Vriens Bizzy L



DISQ

42 Relinde Peschier Taff L



DISQ

43 Ron van der Hoorn Trisha L



DISQ

45 Arjen van Gastel Twixx L



DISQ

48 Koos Lith Lucky Star L



DISQ

51 Marian Teunissen Nouky S



DISQ

52 Monica Vink Clinton S



DISQ

37 Bianca van der Post Joey L



NA

49 Anne Mieke Wijshake Jeans M



NA

3rd grade Agility



SPT 43














Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total Qualified for final
1 74 Rob Peen Twister L 34,72


0 *
2 71 Sylvia den Ouden Spot L 35,72


0
3 83 Laura Lancee Daigo S 35,84


0 *
4 80 Monique Kist Ziggy M 36,79


0
5 77 Marjelle Maljaars Babs M 37,4


0
6 66 Miriam Vriens Mika L 39


0
7 82 Ietje Postma Willow S 29,53

1 5
8 75 Henk Postma AC/DC M 30,9

1 5
9 69 Ruud Peschier Sem L 31,07

1 5
10 68 Rob Peen Mistral L 35,56

1 5
11 84 Jacueline Hack Poette S 48,25


5,25
12 56 Henk Postma Sjunnie L 33,69 1
1 10
13 60 Bo Dekker Bram L 35,62

2 10
14 63 Hanny Meijdam Sambuca L 37

2 10
15 76 Marina Hageraats Kibibi M 43,43 2
1 15,43
16 59 Rudie Mauriks Maya L 35,66

4 20

54 Tanja Wiersma Fantom L



DISQ

55 Rob Peen Chaser L



DISQ

57 Marina Hageraats Dancer L



DISQ

58 Marjelle Maljaars Ready L



DISQ

61 Bo Dekker Tess L



DISQ

62 Brenda Bottema Ewan L



DISQ

64 Jacqueline Oonincx Wizzle L



DISQ

65 Koos Lith Kaos L



DISQ

67 Monica Gootjes Mischa L



DISQ

70 Ronald Mouwen Ice L



DISQ

73 Tanja Wiersma Cyanda L



DISQ

78 Danielle Boshouwers Spottie M



DISQ

79 Hannie van den Bos Raya M



DISQ

81 Rudie Mauriks Remi M



DISQ

72 Anne Mieke Wijshake Jewel L



NA

Debutants Agility



SPT 47












Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total
1 92 Jonina Boer Ace L 29,56


0
2 90 Hannie van den Bos Tess L 30,03

1 5
3 91 Jan Legemaate Dory L 36,19 1
1 10
4 86 Angeline Wayop-Beekink Fly Away L 36,65 1
1 10

89 Bianca van der Post Wizard L



DISQ

93 José Flierman Saathi L



DISQ

94 Melanie Schuurmans Semm L



DISQ

95 Michel Verhoef Kate L



DISQ

96 Monica Vink Teaser L



DISQ

98 Rob Peen Fujita L



DISQ

85 Tineke Knook Spike L



NA

87 Anne van Gent Fey L



NA

88 Barbara Groenen Levi L



NA

97 Paul van Dongen Rock L



NA

99 Mirjam Knook Twin L



NA

100 Angeline Wayop-Beekink Flow L



NA

Tunnel race
1st: Jessica Peperkamp with Chebby
2nd: Margot Schevers with Lana
3rd: Rene Albers with Boss

Finals



SPT 43














Position SN Name Dog
time W A F Total Winner
1 83 Laura Lancee Daigo S 32.35


0 Spontaneous Spottie Cup
2 68 Rob Peen Mistral L 32.41

0 Nice of you to Come Bye Cup
3 53 Ietje Postma Tiwax Tyr Tyr S 33,35
0
4 48 Koos Lith Lucky Star L 34.35
0
5 82 Ietje Postma Willow S 26.91
1 5
6 38 Marjelle Maljaars Nessa L 31.16
1 5
7 44 Magda Puijn Pippin L 31.85
1 5
8 6 Brenda Bottema Kahlen L 32.31
1 5
9 74 Rob Peen Twister L 31.91
2 10

8 Els Maassen Que L



DISQ

14 Nanda Gerssen Duke L



DISQ


Copyright © 1998-2013 Jigal van Hemert & Danielle Boshouwers
URL: http://www.bordercollies.nl/10jaar/eagility.shtml
This page last modified: Saturday, 25-Oct-2008 23:49:56 CEST
 
General
*Main menu
*Nederlands
*Our address
*What's new?
The Border Collie
Our kennel
Litters
Kennelday 2008
*Quiz
*Agility
*Photos
Work and sports
Health
Dog names
Problems
What's new?
Screen saver
Cardshop
Guestbook
Links